Welsh Premiership

PWDL+/−Pts
1The New Saints151050+3035
2Bala Town14824+1126
3Aberystwyth15753+726
4Airbus UK15735+724
5Port Talbot15726+723
6Newtown14635+421
7Carmarthen14635−521
8GAP Connah's Quay15465−318
9Cefn Druids15537−818
10Rhyl14437−1015
11Prestatyn Town153210−2311
12Bangor151311−176

Highlights