Welsh Premiership

PWDL+/−Pts
1The New Saints221750+4856
2Aberystwyth221264+1442
3Bala Town221327+1941
4Airbus UK221246+1940
5Port Talbot221039+733
6Newtown22958+232
7Carmarthen22949−931
8Rhyl225710−1322
9GAP Connah's Quay225710−1422
10Cefn Druids226412−1822
11Bangor223514−2514
12Prestatyn Town223415−3013

Highlights